LISTE DES ARTISTES PAR PAYS

1. Beathur Mgoza Baker aka Bea, Afrique du Sud
2. Frances Goodman, Afrique du Sud
3. Moshekwa Langa, Afrique du Sud
4. Amita Makan, Afrique du Sud
5. Ledelle Moe, Afrique du Sud
6. Andrew Tshabangu, Afrique du Sud
7. Mary Sibande, Afrique du Sud
8. James Webb, Afrique du Sud
9. Sonia Kessi, Algérie
10. Amina Zoubir, Algérie
11. Januario José Aka Jano, Angola
12. Chahrazède Lhadj Mohand, Belgique
13. Laeila Adjovi, Bénin
14. Emo de Medeiros, Bénin
15. Meschac Gaba, Bénin
16. Pélagie Gbaguidi, Bénin
17. Rose Mara Da Silva aka Rose Silva, Brésil
18. Guy Bertrand Wouete Lotchouang aka Guy Wouete, Cameroun
19. Patrick Joel Yonkeu aka Omraam Tatcheda, Cameroun
20. Yvon Léolein Ngassam Tchatchoua, Cameroun
21. Paul Alden Mvoutoukoulou aka M’vout, République du Congo
22. Géraldine Tobe, République Démocratique du Congo
23. Franck Fanny, Cote d’Ivoire
24. Ouattara Watts, Cote d’Ivoire
25. Juan Adres Milanes Benito aka Milanes, Cuba
26. Glenda Leon, Cuba
27. Ghada Amer et Reza Farkondeh, Egypte-Iran
28. Ibrahim Ahmed, Egypte
29. Rana Ashraf, Egypte
30. Asmaa Barakat, Egypte
31. Marianne Magdy Fahmy, Egypte
32. Magdy Elsayed Mohamed Mostafa, Egypte
33. Angela Franklin Faye, Etats-Unis
34. Kara Walker, Etats-Unis
35. Loulou Cherinet, Ethiopie

36. Ermias Kifleyesus Ethiopie
37. Emmanuel Tegene, Ethiopie
38. Zaudito Yossef, Ethiopie
39. Téo Betin, France
40. Katia Kameli, France
41. Nathalie Mba Bikoro, Gabon
42. Godfried Donkor, Ghana
43. Pascale Monnin, Haiti
44. Oneika Russell, Jamaique
45. Arlene Wandera, Kenya
46. Jackie Karuti, Kenya
47. Paul Onditi, Kenya
48. Rina Ralay Ranaivo, Madagascar
49. Yasmina Alaoui, Maroc
50. Yassine Balbzioui, Maroc
51. M'barek Bouhchichi, Maroc
52. Mounir Fatmi, Maroc
53. Mohssin Harraki, Maroc
54. Mehdi-Georges Lahlou, Maroc
55. Randa Maroufi, Maroc
56. Mohamed Ziad Naitaddi, Maroc
57. Younes Rahmoun, Maroc
58. Shiraz Ali Bayjoo, Maurice
59. David Damoison, Martinique
60. Ndidi Dike, Nigeria
61. Tejuoso Olanrewaju aka Olan, Nigeria
62. Emeka Udemba, Nigeria
63. Marcos Lora-Read, République Dominicaine
64. Christian Nyampeta, Rwanda
65. Félicité Codjo, Sénégal
66. Ibrahima Kébé, Sénégal
67. Cheikh Ndiaye, Sénégal
68. Alioune Badara Sarr, Sénégal
69. Amadou Kane Sy, Sénégal
70. Hassan Musa, Soudan
71. Rehema Seithy Chachage, Tanzanie
72. Ali Tnani, Tunisie
73. Kudzanai Chiurai, Zimbabwe
74. Admire Kamudzengerere, Zimbabwe

75. Dana Whabira, Zimbabwe